Agency ad account panel, every dollar on screen.

The Adtucon Platform comes with your accounts. This is the first screen after you log in, with sample numbers. Your fee and the day your wallet runs out are there before you ask anyone.

The toucan presenting the panel with an open wing
Fri 9:10 AM · a sample weekSample dataUSD wallet$20,400$20,400
OverviewFee ADV Your rate
BALANCEFee ADV Your rateRECHARGE
$20,400
TOMORROW
3 DAYS
$10,250
7 DAYS
$34,750
COVERAGE
NEEDED NEXT 3 DAYS$18,360 111%
NEEDED NEXT 7 DAYS$42,840 48%
Ad Accounts
  • TOTAL36
  • ACTIVE29
  • UNUSED6
  • BANNED OR REMOVED1
  • REQUESTS IN PROGRESS0
Recharge to stay covered send by Nov 06, 02:00 PM via SEPA, before funds run out on Nov 09, 05:10 PM (at the current rate)
One account, one sample week

Follow acct_us_14 from the request to the first top up.

The screen above is Friday morning. This is how the week got there.

Mon 10:02 AM · Ad Account Requests

Ten accounts, filled in once.

Ten new accounts on a Monday usually means the same vertical typed three times in chat and a BM ID with two digits swapped. The request form takes it once. Quantity, time zone, vertical, the BM to share with, alias, landing, domain and creatives, then Send. A second time zone or vertical is a second request. You can still request tells you how many you have left.

Ask how many accounts you can start with
Mon 10:02 AM · a sample weekSample dataUSD wallet$32,400$32,400
Ad Account Requests

One form for one time zone and one vertical.

Send 10 requests
PlatformAccountsMarketTime zoneVerticalStatus
Meta · 10 accounts10US · GMT-5GMT-5Lead genDraftIn progressDelivered
10 ad accounts delivered and shared with your Business Manager
You can still request14 accounts
Requests in progress100
Delivered this month010
Wed 9:15 AM · Ad Accounts

Delivered to your Business Manager.

Wednesday morning acct_us_14 is in your BM and in this table, on one row with its spend cap, amount spent, remaining budget and status. That row answers "how much is left?", so you stop asking your manager.

Tick the rows you want and one amount goes to each of them. Here it is $12,000 on acct_us_14 alone, and the row shows Pending until the request goes through. A top down works one account at a time. If another BM needs access, you share the account from the panel.

One more number, back on the first screen. Banned or removed sits next to Active and it doesn't go away. We print it because you would count them anyway.

Wed 9:15 AM · a sample weekSample dataUSD wallet$32,400$20,400
Ad Accounts

Request them, top them up, see what is left.

Export Csv
Total36
Active29
Unused6
Banned or removed1
acct_us_14ActivePendingActiveGMT-5
Spend cap
$0$12,000
Amount spent
$0
Remaining budget
$0$12,000
TopUp
Ad accountStatusTime zoneSpend capAmount spentRemaining budget
acct_uk_03ActiveGMT+0$15,000$5,760$9,240
acct_de_11ActiveGMT+1$10,000$6,820$3,180
acct_eu_07UnusedGMT+1$5,000$0$5,000
acct_nl_02ActiveGMT+1$8,000$5,240$2,760
See the ad accounts we run
Fri 9:10 AM · Wallet

Send the wire by 2 PM.

Recharge to stay coveredsend by Nov 06, 02:00 PM via SEPA, before funds run out on Nov 09, 05:10 PM (at the current rate)

See when the balance runs out, before it stops.Sample dataUSD wallet$32,400$55,400
Wallet

Where the money sits and what is still spendable.

Fri 9:10 AMFri 11:40 AMMon 8:40 AM
BALANCERECHARGE
$20,400$55,400
TOMORROW
3 DAYS
$10,250
7 DAYS
$34,750
NEEDED NEXT 3 DAYS$18,360 111%302%
NEEDED NEXT 7 DAYS$42,840 48%129%
Recharge to stay covered send by Nov 06, 02:00 PM via SEPA, before funds run out on Nov 09, 05:10 PM (at the current rate)Bank transfer · proof of payment requiredEstimated credit $35,000Fees applied: ADV Receipt uploadedWallet credited +$35,000
Monthly recap
  • Recharges (0)Recharges (1)$0$35,000
  • TopUp (1)$12,000
  • TopDown (0)$0
Transactions History
  • Wed · TopUp · acct_us_14$12,000
  • Mon · Recharge+$35,000
Fri 9:10 AM

Wednesday's top up came out of the wallet, so on Friday morning the balance is $20,400. Ads burn the budget on your accounts and the wallet refills it, and at about $6,120 a day that $20,400 lasts until Monday at 5:10 PM. A SEPA wire takes a business day, and Saturday isn't one. Leave it past 2 PM today and it counts as Monday's wire and lands on Tuesday, a day too late.

The panel does that sum for you. It reads your last 7 closed days of spend and counts back through the weekend to the last hour that still works. Budget already on your accounts isn't in the sum, so the date is the day the wallet can't refill them. When that hour has gone the alert changes and tells you a bank transfer would not arrive in time.

Fri 11:40 AM

7 DAYS on the dashboard says $34,750 to stay covered, safety buffer included, so you go for $35,000. You open a deposit and the screen shows your Estimated credit after fees before you send anything. You get the bank details and a unique reference code, wire the money and upload the receipt.

Your wallet
Fri 9:10 AMMon 8:40 AM
  • Recharged$186,000$221,000
  • Allocated−$165,600
Balance$20,400$55,400

In the panel, your balance is what you recharged minus what you allocated to accounts. A top down moves unspent budget from a live account back to that balance.

Mon 8:40 AM

The wallet is credited once the transfer is confirmed. In this sample week that is Monday morning, and the alert is gone.

On crypto you get a unique address for that deposit, an exchange fee comes on top of your rate, and the wallet is credited automatically once the payment confirms on the network. You see the methods active on your account.

The deadline assumes SEPA and a 2 PM cut-off, and your bank's may be earlier. On SEPA you send euros, credited in dollars at the exchange rate of the day. SWIFT takes longer, so send earlier.

Ask how top ups would work on your spend
Fri 5:30 PM · Analytics

Friday's spend report is already on the screen.

The wire has gone. At 5:30 PM somebody wants the week's number, usually a client or the accountant on the way out.

Fri 5:30 PM · a sample weekSample dataUSD wallet$32,400$20,400
Analytics

Read by account, down to the day.

Export Csv
Yesterday's spend$6,120
Balance$20,400
Forecast spend tomorrow$6,120
Spending ChartLast 7 days · $42,840
$5.6k$6.5k$5.9k$6.9k$5.8k$6.1k$6.1k
Top accounts by spendLast 7 days
  • acct_de_11$7.4k
  • acct_uk_03$6.2k
  • acct_us_14$3.3k

Yesterday's spend, Forecast spend tomorrow, the Spending Chart and Top accounts by spend are on the dashboard, and you can go by account, down to the day. Export Csv gives them the file. Invoices and quotes sit in Quotes & Billing. On Meta the report shows Meta's digital fee account by account, and Spend with fee already includes it.

Not a sample.

How we count
  • $13.2Mclient ad spend in October 2026
  • 19client teams above $100k in the last 30 days
  • 12,040Meta account requests delivered in 13 months
  • 21,000+Meta accounts delivered to client teams in 13 months
  • 48hmost Meta accounts live within 48 hours

Client ad spend on Meta, TikTok and Snapchat, without our own group companies and unattributed spend, to 31 October 2026.

Fri 10:10 PM · Compliance

Your phone buzzes on a Friday night.

Three ads disapproved on acct_de_11. The other way to find out is on Monday, from a campaign at zero and a weekend you can't get back.

Fri 10:10 PM · a sample weekSample dataUSD wallet$32,400$20,400
Compliance

Account health: a score for each ad account, and what to do on each one.

3 ads disapproved on acct_de_11. Telegram alert sent
Ad accountHealthLevelWhat to do
acct_eu_0794HealthyNothing to do
acct_de_1168WarningCheck the rejected ads
acct_uk_0388HealthyNothing to do
acct_fr_0538CriticalRequest a review on MetaUnder review by Meta
Healthy31
Warning4
Critical1

Compliance gives each ad account a health score out of 100 and a level, Healthy, Warning or Critical, with the next move written beside it, so you aren't guessing what the platform wants. Check the rejected ads. Request a review on Meta. Complete the verification. Settle the payment on Meta.

The score doesn't stop a ban, and nothing does. If an account falls you hear it from a person. If the account can't come back, you get a new one at no charge.

The toucan holding up his phone with an alert on the screen

3 ads disapprovedacct_de_11 · Health 68 · WarningCheck the rejected ads

So far, accounts and money. From here on the panel works on your campaigns.

Sat 3:10 AM · a sample weekSample dataUSD wallet$32,400$20,400
Rules

Scale fast, with brakes built in.

New rule
CPA guardActive
IFCPAgreater than$25
ANDSpendgreater than$50
THENPause ad set
Evaluated12
Matched02
Actions02
Ad setCPAState
Retargeting 30d$31RunningPaused
Lookalike 2%$27RunningPaused
Prospecting Broad$18Running
Interest Stack$21Running
Creative Test 04$23Running
Broad Lookalike$19Running
Sat 3:10 AM · Rules

A rule pauses the ad set while you sleep.

At 3:10 AM Retargeting 30d is at a $31 CPA and nobody is looking. The rule you set up doesn't need anyone to look. IF CPA greater than $25 AND Spend greater than $50 THEN Pause ad set. Two ad sets stop and the others keep running. You read about it at breakfast.

Sat 3:10 AM
  • Retargeting 30d$31 Paused
  • Lookalike 2%$27 Paused
  • Evaluated12
Actions2
Mon 9:00 AM · AI Copilot

Nothing moves until you press Confirm.

Monday morning. The wire has landed, the wallet is back at $55,400 and the weekend's numbers are in. You ask AI Copilot Which account should I scale this week? and you get an answer with a number on it, Raise Prospecting's budget by 20%, from $1,000 to $1,200 a day. Reject leaves the budget where it is. So does doing nothing.

Mon 9:00 AM · a sample weekSample dataUSD wallet$32,400$55,400
AI Copilot

It proposes, you confirm.

Which account should I scale this week?

Prospecting on acct_us_14 has the lowest CPA and $5,000 of budget left. I would raise it first.

acct_us_14ProspectingCPA $18
acct_uk_03Interest StackCPA $21
acct_de_11Broad LookalikeCPA $19
Raise Prospecting's budget by 20%$1,000 to $1,200 a day
RejectConfirm
Action executed successfully
Ask what your plan includes
Mon 11:20 AM · Creatives

Launch the next 120 ads from one grid.

The ad that carried the weekend is getting tired. Fatigue 78/100. Creatives makes variants from your best ad, and the grid turns them into 120 ads, one row each. You check the rows, fix the one with the wrong URL and press Launch Selected (120). By hand in Ads Manager that is your Monday gone, and one pasted mistake goes out on all 120.

Mon 11:20 AM · a sample weekSample dataUSD wallet$32,400$55,400
Creatives

Which ads work, and which are getting tired.

Fatigue 78/100
From your best ad
TopCompare solar quotesGet a quote
Generating4 variants readyLaunch
Same hook, warmer light, 9:16
Is your roof right for solar?Check my roof
Three quotes, one formCompare now
What would solar cost you?See my price
PublishedSolar quotes near youGet a quote
Ask for bulk launch on your accounts
Mon 11:20 AMSample dataUSD wallet$32,400$55,400
Launch Selected (120)

103 of 120 live120 of 120 live

Nothing goes live unchecked

Prospecting Broad · US · $50US$50ReadyLive
Prospecting Broad · UK · $50UK$50ReadyLive
Lookalike 2% · DE · $40DE$40ReadyLive
Interest Stack · FR · $40FR$40Check URLReadyLive
Prospecting Broad · DE · $50DE$50ReadyLive
Prospecting Broad · FR · $50FR$50ReadyLive
Lookalike 2% · US · $40US$40ReadyLive
Lookalike 2% · UK · $40UK$40ReadyLive
Lookalike 2% · FR · $40FR$40ReadyLive
Interest Stack · US · $40US$40ReadyLive
Interest Stack · UK · $40UK$40ReadyLive
Interest Stack · DE · $40DE$40ReadyLive

What runs in the panel, and what your manager runs.

Not all of this happens on a screen. Some platforms run through your manager, and you should know which ones before you start.

What runs in the panel, by platform
PlatformRequests, top ups, walletRules and bulk launch
MetaIn the panelRules and bulk
GoogleIn the panelRules and bulk
TikTokIn the panelRules and bulk
SnapchatWith your managerRules and bulk
TaboolaWith your managerRules and bulk
OutbrainWith your managerRules
BigoDirect BIGO Ads agreementWith your managerNo
XWith your managerNo
BingWith your managerNo

Requests, top ups and the wallet come with your accounts. Fees and Fixed Plans are on the offers page.See fees and Fixed Plans

Ask what runs on your platforms

The panel does not replace your manager.

The Adtucon team in the office, sitting on two rows
The Adtucon team.

Questions buyers ask before they log in.

Is this the real panel?

The screens on this page are rebuilt with sample data, so the numbers are made up and the labels are the product's. Clients log in at platform.adtucon.io.

What does the panel cost?

Requests, top ups, the wallet and your spend reports come with your accounts. On percentage plans you pay nothing until your first deposit. The fee comes out of each deposit. The deposit screen shows what lands in your wallet before you send. On TikTok and Snapchat you can take a Fixed Plan instead. For Rules, AI Copilot, Creatives and bulk launch, ask what your plan includes. The numbers are on the offers page.

Do I have to leave Ads Manager?

No. The accounts are shared with your BM and you keep running campaigns as normal. Strategy, creatives, budgets and optimisation stay with you.

Is the spend live?

No. Spend syncs at intervals, so the panel runs a little behind Ads Manager. The forecast reads closed days only, so half a day doesn't skew it. It needs 3 days of spend before it can warn you, so in your first days keep your own eye on the wallet.

Can AI Copilot move my budget?

Only after you press Confirm. Until then it is a suggestion on a screen.

How many accounts can I request?

The panel shows how many you can still request. Tell us what you need and we tell you where you start.

What does it take to run 100+ ad accounts?

Accounts split by time zone and vertical, a spend cap on each one, a wallet that warns you before it runs out, and a person on chat for the day one falls. That is most of the infrastructure.

Your first week starts in chat.

Tell us your vertical, your platforms and your monthly spend. We tell you what fits before you pay anything.

Chat on Telegram

Prefer WhatsApp? We're there too.

Sample week
  • Mon, accounts requested10
  • Wed, accounts delivered10
  • Wed, acct_us_14 top up$12,000
  • Fri, wire sent$35,000 + fee
  • Fri, acct_de_11 alertSent
  • Sat, rule paused2 ad sets
  • Mon, wallet credited+$35,000
  • Mon, budget raised+20%
  • Mon, ads launched120
Times you asked for your balance0
The toucan giving a thumbs up